Bus schedules to Agnes Water

One Passenger / One Trip

06:20

Townsville, QLD

Townsville

21:55

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

15h 35min

Greyhound Australia

$161

07:30

Ayr, QLD

Ayr

21:55

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

14h 25min

Greyhound Australia

$153

07:30

Brisbane, QLD

Brisbane Coach Terminal

18:45

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

11h 15min

Greyhound Australia

$137

07:45

Home Hill, QLD

Home Hill

21:55

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

14h 10min

Greyhound Australia

$148

08:50

Beerwah, QLD

Australia Zoo

18:45

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

9h 55min

Greyhound Australia

$128

09:50

Noosa Heads, QLD

Noosa Heads (Zoo Bus)

18:45

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

8h 55min

Greyhound Australia

$114

09:50

Delta, QLD

Delta

21:55

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

12h 5min

Greyhound Australia

$134

09:50

Noosa Heads, QLD

Noosa Junction Bus Station

18:45

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

8h 55min

Greyhound Australia

$114

09:50

Noosa Heads, QLD

Noosaville - William St

18:45

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

8h 55min

Greyhound Australia

$114

09:50

Noosa Heads, QLD

Noosaville - Gympie Tce

18:45

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

8h 55min

Greyhound Australia

$114

10:00

Bowen, QLD

Bowen

21:55

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

11h 55min

Greyhound Australia

$128

10:00

Tewantin, QLD

Tewantin

18:45

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

8h 45min

Greyhound Australia

$111

10:15

Cooroy, QLD

Cooroy

18:45

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

8h 30min

Greyhound Australia

$109

11:10

Airlie Beach, QLD

Airlie Beach

21:55

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

10h 45min

Greyhound Australia

$119

11:15

Kybong, QLD

Puma Roadhouse - Kybong

18:45

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

7h 30min

Greyhound Australia

$106

11:35

Gympie, QLD

Gympie

18:45

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

7h 10min

Greyhound Australia

$104

11:45

Proserpine, QLD

Proserpine

21:55

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

10h 10min

Greyhound Australia

$104

12:00

Brisbane, QLD

Brisbane Coach Terminal

21:40

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

9h 40min

Greyhound Australia

$137

12:45

Rainbow Beach, QLD

Rainbow Beach

18:45

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

6h 0min

Greyhound Australia

$96

13:40

Nambour, QLD

Nambour

21:40

Agnes Water, QLD

Agnes Water

8h 0min

Greyhound Australia

$125

Bus tickets to Agnes Water, QLD

City: Agnes Water, QLD
Daily arrivals: 43
Bus stations Agnes Water
Connections: 30
Companies: Greyhound Australia
Avg price: $82.19

How much is a bus ticket to Agnes Water?

The price of the ticket varies a lot depending on the city from where it comes. For example, a bus ticket from Ayr to Agnes Water costs around $153 while one from Brisbane to Agnes Water costs $137. The average ticket price is $82.19.

From which cities can I get?

There are many cities from which you can reach Agnes Water by bus. Some of them are Home Hill (Home Hill), Beerwah (Australia Zoo), Noosa Heads (Noosa Heads (Zoo Bus)). If you need more information, you can use our search engine.

What bus companies operate?

The bus company that operates in Agnes Water is Greyhound Australia. One of its journeys, for example, is Greyhound Australia Townsville Agnes Water. Its price is approximately $161 and it takes 15h 35min. We recommend that you book your ticket in advance.

What are the bus stations in Agnes Water?

The Agnes Water bus station is Agnes Water. Many buses arrive to this station from cities like Delta (Delta), Noosa Heads (Noosa Junction Bus Station), Bowen (Bowen). The schedule and the price depend a lot on the city. You can find for example bus tickets for the route Delta Agnes Water from $134.

We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. More information: Cookies Policy