Bus schedules to Karuah

One Passenger / One Trip

15:40

Urunga, NSW

Urunga

19:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

3h 55min

Greyhound Australia

$68

15:45

Surfers Paradise, QLD

Surfers Paradise-Gold Coast

02:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

10h 50min

Greyhound Australia

$137

16:00

Nambucca Heads, NSW

Nambucca Heads

19:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

3h 35min

Greyhound Australia

$64

16:30

Coolangatta, QLD

Coolangatta

02:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

10h 5min

Greyhound Australia

$132

16:40

Kempsey, NSW

Kempsey

19:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

2h 55min

Greyhound Australia

$54

17:20

Chinderah, NSW

Chinderah

02:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

9h 15min

Greyhound Australia

$126

17:25

Port Macquarie, NSW

Port Macquarie

19:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

2h 10min

Greyhound Australia

$47

18:00

Sydney, NSW

Sydney Dom Airport

21:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

3h 35min

Greyhound Australia

$57

18:00

Sydney, NSW

Sydney Central Station

21:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

3h 35min

Greyhound Australia

$57

18:00

Sydney, NSW

Sydney Intl Airport

21:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

3h 35min

Greyhound Australia

$57

18:15

Taree, NSW

Taree

19:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

1h 20min

Greyhound Australia

$31

18:20

Byron Bay, NSW

Byron Bay

02:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

8h 15min

Greyhound Australia

$114

19:00

Ballina, NSW

Ballina

02:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

7h 35min

Greyhound Australia

$105

19:05

Bulahdelah, NSW

Bulahdelah

19:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

0h 30min

Greyhound Australia

$18

20:30

Grafton, NSW

Grafton

02:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

6h 5min

Greyhound Australia

$83

20:50

Newcastle, NSW

Newcastle

21:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

0h 45min

Greyhound Australia

$16

21:35

Woolgoolga, NSW

Woolgoolga

02:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

5h 0min

Greyhound Australia

$75

21:45

Coffs Harbour, NSW

Coffs Harbour

02:35

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

4h 50min

Greyhound Australia

$74

22:30

Sydney, NSW

Sydney Central Station

01:00

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

2h 30min

Greyhound Australia

$57

22:30

Sydney, NSW

Sydney Intl Airport

01:00

Karuah, NSW

Karuah

2h 30min

Greyhound Australia

$57

Bus tickets to Karuah, NSW

City: Karuah, NSW
Daily arrivals: 35
Bus stations Karuah
Connections: 22
Companies: Greyhound Australia
Avg price: $89.2

How much is a bus ticket to Karuah?

The price of the ticket varies a lot depending on the city from where it comes. For example, a bus ticket from Surfers Paradise to Karuah costs around $137 while one from Nambucca Heads to Karuah costs $64. The average ticket price is $89.2.

From which cities can I get?

There are many cities from which you can reach Karuah by bus. Some of them are Coolangatta (Coolangatta), Kempsey (Kempsey), Chinderah (Chinderah). If you need more information, you can use our search engine.

What bus companies operate?

The bus company that operates in Karuah is Greyhound Australia. One of its journeys, for example, is Greyhound Australia Urunga Karuah. Its price is approximately $68 and it takes 3h 55min. We recommend that you book your ticket in advance.

What are the bus stations in Karuah?

The Karuah bus station is Karuah. Many buses arrive to this station from cities like Port Macquarie (Port Macquarie), Sydney (Sydney Dom Airport), Taree (Taree). The schedule and the price depend a lot on the city. You can find for example bus tickets for the route Port Macquarie Karuah from $47.

We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. More information: Cookies Policy