Bus schedules to Otorohanga

One Passenger / One Trip

2:45pm

Ongarue, Manawatu-Wanganui

Ongarue Turn Off Bus Stop

4:09pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

1h 24min

$21

2:50pm

Ohura, Manawatu-Wanganui

Ohura Turn Off Bus Stop

4:09pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

1h 19min

$21

2:53pm

Otangiwai, Manawatu-Wanganui

Otangiwai Turn-off Bus Stop

4:09pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

1h 16min

$21

3:05pm

Mapiu, Waikato

Mapiu

4:09pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

1h 4min

$11

3:10pm

New Plymouth, Taranaki

New Plymouth

6:14pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

3h 4min

$41

3:10pm

New Plymouth, Taranaki

New Plymouth

6:09pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

The Big Apple (Otorohanga)

2h 59min

$41

3:21pm

Bell Block, Taranaki

Bell Block

6:14pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

2h 53min

$41

3:21pm

Bell Block, Taranaki

Bell Block

6:09pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

The Big Apple (Otorohanga)

2h 48min

$26

3:31pm

Waitara, Taranaki

Waitara Bus Stop

6:14pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

2h 43min

$26

3:31pm

Waitara, Taranaki

Waitara Bus Stop

6:09pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

The Big Apple (Otorohanga)

2h 38min

$26

3:35pm

Te Kuiti, Waikato

Te Kuiti Bus Stop

4:09pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

0h 34min

$11

3:41pm

Uruti, Taranaki

Uruti Bus Stop

6:14pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

2h 33min

$26

3:41pm

Uruti, Taranaki

Uruti Bus Stop

6:09pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

The Big Apple (Otorohanga)

2h 28min

$26

3:55pm

Waitomo, Waikato

Waitomo Township Bus Stop

4:09pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

0h 14min

$11

4:00pm

Ahititi, Taranaki

Ahititi Turn Off

6:09pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

The Big Apple (Otorohanga)

2h 9min

$26

4:00pm

Hamilton, Waikato

Hamilton Transport Centre

4:59pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

0h 59min

$25

4:00pm

Ahititi, Taranaki

Ahititi Turn Off

6:14pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

2h 14min

$26

4:05pm

Tongaporutu, Taranaki

Tongaporutu Bus Stop

6:09pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

The Big Apple (Otorohanga)

2h 4min

$26

4:05pm

Tongaporutu, Taranaki

Tongaporutu Bus Stop

6:14pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

2h 9min

$26

4:30pm

Mokau, Waikato

Mokau

6:14pm

Otorohanga, Waikato

Otorohanga

1h 44min

$26

Bus tickets to Otorohanga, Waikato

City: Otorohanga, Waikato
Daily arrivals: 67
Bus stations The Big Apple (Otorohanga), Otorohanga
Connections: 33
Companies:
Avg price: $25.73

How much is a bus ticket to Otorohanga?

The price of the ticket varies a lot depending on the city from where it comes. For example, a bus ticket from Ohura to Otorohanga costs around $21 while one from Otangiwai to Otorohanga costs $21. The average ticket price is $25.73.

From which cities can I get?

There are many cities from which you can reach Otorohanga by bus. Some of them are Mapiu (Mapiu), New Plymouth (New Plymouth), Bell Block (Bell Block). If you need more information, you can use our search engine.

What bus companies operate?

The bus company that operates in Otorohanga is . One of its journeys, for example, is Ongarue Otorohanga. Its price is approximately $21 and it takes 1h 24min. We recommend that you book your ticket in advance.

What are the bus stations in Otorohanga?

There are many bus stations in Otorohanga. Some of them are: The Big Apple (Otorohanga), Otorohanga. These stations can be reached from cities such as New Plymouth (New Plymouth), Bell Block (Bell Block), Waitara (Waitara Bus Stop). One of the trips, New Plymouth - Otorohanga, can be found from $41 if you book in advance.

We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. More information: Cookies Policy