Bus schedules to Te Haroto

One Passenger / One Trip

2:00pm

Te Pohue, Hawke's Bay

Te Pohue Bus Stop

2:14pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Te Haroto Bus Stop

0h 14min

$10

2:00pm

Te Pohue, Hawke's Bay

Te Pohue Bus Stop

2:09pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Mountain Valley Bus Stop

0h 9min

$10

2:45pm

Hamilton, Waikato

Hamilton Transport Centre

6:24pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Mountain Valley Bus Stop

3h 39min

$40

2:45pm

Hamilton, Waikato

Hamilton Transport Centre

6:14pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Te Haroto Bus Stop

3h 29min

$40

3:05pm

Cambridge, Waikato

St Peters School (Cambridge) Bus Stop

6:24pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Mountain Valley Bus Stop

3h 19min

$34

3:05pm

Cambridge, Waikato

St Peters School (Cambridge) Bus Stop

6:14pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Te Haroto Bus Stop

3h 9min

$33

3:10pm

Cambridge, Waikato

Cambridge

6:24pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Mountain Valley Bus Stop

3h 14min

$34

3:10pm

Cambridge, Waikato

Cambridge

6:14pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Te Haroto Bus Stop

3h 4min

$33

3:50pm

Lichfield, Waikato

Lichfield

6:14pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Te Haroto Bus Stop

2h 24min

$27

3:50pm

Lichfield, Waikato

Lichfield

6:24pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Mountain Valley Bus Stop

2h 34min

$28

5:00pm

Atiamuri, Waikato

Atiamuri

6:24pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Mountain Valley Bus Stop

1h 24min

$20

5:00pm

Atiamuri, Waikato

Atiamuri

6:14pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Te Haroto Bus Stop

1h 14min

$19

5:05pm

Orakei-korako, Waikato

Orakei Korako Turn off

6:24pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Mountain Valley Bus Stop

1h 19min

$19

5:05pm

Orakei-korako, Waikato

Orakei Korako Turn off

6:14pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Te Haroto Bus Stop

1h 9min

$18

5:20pm

Wairakei, Waikato

Wairakei

6:24pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Mountain Valley Bus Stop

1h 4min

$18

5:20pm

Wairakei, Waikato

Wairakei

6:14pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Te Haroto Bus Stop

0h 54min

$16

5:40pm

Taupo, Waikato

Taupo Bus Stop

6:14pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Te Haroto Bus Stop

0h 34min

$12

5:40pm

Taupo, Waikato

Taupo Bus Stop

6:24pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Mountain Valley Bus Stop

0h 44min

$14

6:00pm

Rangitaiki, Waikato

Rangitaiki Bus Stop

6:24pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Mountain Valley Bus Stop

0h 24min

$11

6:00pm

Rangitaiki, Waikato

Rangitaiki Bus Stop

6:14pm

Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

Te Haroto Bus Stop

0h 14min

$11

Bus tickets to Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay

City: Te Haroto, Hawke's Bay
Daily arrivals: 64
Bus stations Mountain Valley Bus Stop, Te Haroto Bus Stop
Connections: 22
Companies:
Avg price: $22.03

How much is a bus ticket to Te Haroto?

The price of the ticket varies a lot depending on the city from where it comes. For example, a bus ticket from Te Pohue to Te Haroto costs around $10 while one from Hamilton to Mountain Valley Bus Stop costs $40. The average ticket price is $22.03.

From which cities can I get?

There are many cities from which you can reach Te Haroto by bus. Some of them are Hamilton (Hamilton Transport Centre), Cambridge (St Peters School (Cambridge) Bus Stop), Lichfield (Lichfield). If you need more information, you can use our search engine.

What bus companies operate?

The bus company that operates in Te Haroto is . One of its journeys, for example, is Te Pohue Te Haroto. Its price is approximately $10 and it takes 0h 14min. We recommend that you book your ticket in advance.

What are the bus stations in Te Haroto?

There are many bus stations in Te Haroto. Some of them are: Mountain Valley Bus Stop, Te Haroto Bus Stop. These stations can be reached from cities such as Cambridge (St Peters School (Cambridge) Bus Stop), Lichfield (Lichfield), Atiamuri (Atiamuri). One of the trips, Cambridge - Te Haroto, can be found from $33 if you book in advance.

We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. More information: Cookies Policy