Bus schedules to Bulls

One Passenger / One Trip

2:35pm

Motutere, Waikato

Motutere Bay

5:50pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

3h 15min

$28

2:35pm

Piriaka, Manawatu-Wanganui

Piriaka

6:00pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

3h 25min

$35

2:35pm

Taihape, Manawatu-Wanganui

Taihape Bus Stop

4:09pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

1h 34min

$23

2:40pm

Owhango, Manawatu-Wanganui

Owhango Bus Stop

6:00pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

3h 20min

$35

2:45pm

Te Rangiita, Waikato

Te Rangiita Bus Stop

5:50pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

3h 5min

$28

2:50pm

Raurimu, Manawatu-Wanganui

Raurimu Bus Stop

6:00pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

3h 10min

$35

2:55pm

Turangi, Waikato

Turangi Bus Stop

5:50pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

2h 55min

$26

3:00pm

National Park, Manawatu-Wanganui

National Park

6:00pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

3h 0min

$35

3:30pm

Wellington

Wellington - Central

6:14pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

2h 44min

$30

4:50pm

Taihape, Manawatu-Wanganui

Gumboot Manor Restaurant Taihape Bus Stop

5:50pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

1h 0min

$23

4:55pm

Taihape, Manawatu-Wanganui

Taihape Bus Stop

5:50pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

0h 55min

$23

4:55pm

Levin, Manawatu-Wanganui

Levin

6:14pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

1h 19min

$18

5:15pm

Wanganui, Manawatu-Wanganui

Wanganui Bus Stop

6:00pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

0h 45min

$13

5:15pm

Ohingaiti, Manawatu-Wanganui

Ohingaiti

5:50pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

0h 35min

$23

5:25pm

Linton, Manawatu-Wanganui

Linton

6:14pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

0h 49min

$15

5:30pm

Whangaehu, Manawatu-Wanganui

Whangaehu Beach Turn Off

6:00pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

0h 30min

$11

5:30pm

Marton, Manawatu-Wanganui

Mt View Bus Stop

5:50pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

0h 20min

$23

5:35pm

Ratana, Manawatu-Wanganui

Ratana Turn Off Bus Stop

6:00pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

0h 25min

$11

5:40pm

Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui

Palmerston North

6:14pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

0h 34min

$15

5:45pm

Marton, Manawatu-Wanganui

Marton

6:00pm

Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

Bulls

0h 15min

$11

Bus tickets to Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui

City: Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui
Daily arrivals: 105
Bus stations Bulls
Connections: 60
Companies:
Avg price: $25.26

How much is a bus ticket to Bulls?

The price of the ticket varies a lot depending on the city from where it comes. For example, a bus ticket from Piriaka to Bulls costs around $35 while one from Taihape to Bulls costs $23. The average ticket price is $25.26.

From which cities can I get?

There are many cities from which you can reach Bulls by bus. Some of them are Owhango (Owhango Bus Stop), Te Rangiita (Te Rangiita Bus Stop), Raurimu (Raurimu Bus Stop). If you need more information, you can use our search engine.

What bus companies operate?

The bus company that operates in Bulls is . One of its journeys, for example, is Motutere Bulls. Its price is approximately $28 and it takes 3h 15min. We recommend that you book your ticket in advance.

What are the bus stations in Bulls?

The Bulls bus station is Bulls. Many buses arrive to this station from cities like Turangi (Turangi Bus Stop), National Park (National Park), Wellington (Wellington - Central). The schedule and the price depend a lot on the city. You can find for example bus tickets for the route Turangi Bulls from $26.

We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. More information: Cookies Policy