Bus schedules to Oklahoma City

One Passenger / One Trip

12:40pm

Los Angeles, CA

North Hollywood Greyhound Station

11:40pm

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

33h 0min

Greyhound

$115

12:40pm

Wichita, KS

Wichita Bee Line Express Bus Station

3:30pm

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

2h 50min

Greyhound

$48.5

12:40pm

Indianapolis, IN

Bus Station

5:10am

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

17h 30min

Greyhound

$97

1:00pm

Kansas City, MO

Greyhound Station

8:25pm

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

7h 25min

Greyhound

$64

1:00pm

Chicago, IL

Cumberland CTA

11:59am

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

22h 59min

Greyhound

$97

1:20pm

El Paso, TX

El Paso Greyhound Bus Station

10:40am

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

20h 20min

Greyhound

$87

1:55pm

Los Angeles, CA

Downtown Greyhound Station

11:40pm

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

31h 45min

Greyhound

$115

2:00pm

Los Angeles, CA

Downtown Greyhound Station

11:40pm

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

31h 40min

Greyhound

$115

2:15pm

Houston, TX

Downtown Greyhound Station

11:30pm

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

9h 15min

Greyhound

$73

2:30pm

Austin, TX

Greyhound Station

11:25pm

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

8h 55min

Greyhound

$64

2:30pm

Atlanta, GA

ATL Airport

12:15pm

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

22h 45min

Greyhound

$125

2:35pm

Austin, TX

Greyhound Station

11:30pm

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

8h 55min

Greyhound

$64

3:00pm

Chicago, IL

95th & Dan Ryan CTA

11:59am

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

20h 59min

Greyhound

$97

3:00pm

New York, NY

George Washington Bridge Bus Station

5:10am

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

39h 10min

Greyhound

$145

4:00pm

New York, NY

Port Authority Bus Terminal

5:10am

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

38h 10min

Greyhound

$145

4:40pm

Mesquite, TX

Bet SVC Inc - Mesquite Greyhound Station

11:25pm

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

6h 45min

Greyhound

$40

5:00pm

New York, NY

Port Authority Bus Terminal

5:30am

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

37h 30min

Greyhound

$145

5:10pm

Atlanta, GA

Downtown Greyhound Station

12:15pm

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

20h 5min

Greyhound

$125

5:30pm

Dallas, TX

Westmoreland Greyhound Station

11:25pm

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

5h 55min

Greyhound

$44

5:35pm

Wichita, KS

Wichita Bee Line Express Bus Station

8:25pm

Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station

2h 50min

Greyhound

$46

Bus tickets to Oklahoma City, OK

City: Oklahoma City, OK
Daily arrivals: 60
Bus stations Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station, Ag. Súper las Aguascalientes
Connections: 23
Companies: Greyhound, Turimex
Avg price: $99.48

How much is a bus ticket to Oklahoma City?

The price of the ticket varies a lot depending on the city from where it comes. For example, a bus ticket from Wichita to Oklahoma City costs around $48.5 while one from Indianapolis to Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station costs $97. The average ticket price is $99.48.

From which cities can I get?

There are many cities from which you can reach Oklahoma City by bus. Some of them are Kansas City (Greyhound Station), Chicago (Cumberland CTA), El Paso (El Paso Greyhound Bus Station). If you need more information, you can use our search engine.

What bus companies operate?

The bus company that operates in Oklahoma City is Greyhound. One of its journeys, for example, is Greyhound Los Angeles Oklahoma City. Its price is approximately $115 and it takes 33h 0min. We recommend that you book your ticket in advance.

What are the bus stations in Oklahoma City?

There are many bus stations in Oklahoma City. Some of them are: Oklahoma City Greyhound Bus Station, Ag. Súper las Aguascalientes. These stations can be reached from cities such as Los Angeles (Downtown Greyhound Station), Houston (Downtown Greyhound Station), Austin (Greyhound Station). One of the trips, Los Angeles - Oklahoma City, can be found from $115 if you book in advance.

We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. More information: Cookies Policy